EQUIPO H

LIGA
BHD PLAY OFF, BHD SOFTBOL
Temporada
2023, 2024
Inicio
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

OFENSIVA EQUIPO H

OFENSIVA EQUIPO H

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Victor Cornielle60.5000.2501912861300470000050.6841.5002.184
2Robinson Aybar100.4830.44434291214840230200050.5590.8281.386
3Jose Daniel Castro80.4620.500181346320152010060.6110.8461.457
4Michael Mejia100.4230.27330261111910530010150.4671.0381.505
5David Figuereo50.3850.200141345811310000020.4291.3081.736
6Franklin Perez40.3640.400131144120011110030.4620.5451.007
7Rafael Martinez100.3480.333252398410223000050.4000.6521.052
8Alan Liriano90.3180.278252297410232000040.4000.6361.036
9Bernis Mambru70.3130.286161635510101000040.3130.5630.875
10Jose David Rojas60.3080.286161354710234000000.4380.8461.284
11Jan Lopez80.2500.200242065410130000120.3330.4500.783
12Leonel Rosario40.2220.22211932000020000020.3640.2220.586
13Smith Cordero30.2000.125111032300111000000.2730.5000.773
14Lorenzo Gutierrez30.2000.2506501100011000010.3330.2000.533
15Jose Daniel Mago00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
16Omar Valdez00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
17Erick Rodriguez10.0000.0003300000001000000.0000.0000.000
18Frederick Rodriguez10.0000.0003300000000000010.0000.0000.000
19Nelson Jimenez10.0000.0002200000000000010.0000.0000.000
20Anderson Almonte00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
21Diego Aybar00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
22Nelson Luna10.0000.0001000000010000001.0000.0000.000

LANZADORES EQUIPO H

LANZADORES EQUIPO H

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Michael Mejia107304.9949.1472474131781540514
2Nelson Luna100013.5041129901071051
3David Figuereo50000.0000000000000

Resultados

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD PLAY OFF
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD PLAY OFF
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD PLAY OFF
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

MANAGER Leonel Rosario

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
EQUIPO H