CARDENALS DEL CHUMPLUN

CAMPEONATOS 0

LIGA
INTERCALLE TRIPLE A, TRIPLE A PLAY OFF
Temporada
2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024
Inicio
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

OFENSIVA CARDENALS

OFENSIVA CARDENALS

OrdenJugadorGAVGAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLG
1Lisandro Rodriguez120.38533261410120060020150.4850.462
2Luiggy Betances120.48029251312900340000080.5520.840
3Julio Alcantara120.280282577600010000230.2860.280
4Luis Jose German120.3602725591010322000050.4070.760
5Wilfrederi Duran100.47626211110820350010040.5771.000
6Luisel Nuñez120.400242088931240010040.5000.950
7Maicol Montero100.591232211131230210000050.6091.000
8Javier Diaz90.353181736430010010050.3890.529
9Iluminado Santos80.3331715751220320000010.4121.067
10Alan Cruz80.400151556300102000020.4000.600
11Jesus Ramirez70.462151396520320000000.5331.308
12Victor Lopez70.167121212200000000010.1670.167
13Oscar Miguel Perez70.22211922510114000100.2730.667
14Sixto Ulloa40.5719744410110000120.5561.143
15Juan Carlos Rodriguez40.2868722300001000110.2500.286
16Roelby Aybar20.2504411110001000000.2500.500
17Jesus Sanchez20.3333301000001000000.3330.333
18Angel Perez21.0003121000020000011.0001.000
19Misael Plasencio20.0001110000000000000.0000.000
20Jairo Martinez00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
21Javier Rosario00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
22Ramon Soriano00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
23Oliver Martinez00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
24Jose Mordan00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
25Dioris Morel10.0000000000000000000.0000.000

LANZADORES CARDENALS

LANZADORES CARDENALS

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Luis Jose German127305.1042.1592323616772200217
2Iluminado Santos81007.729.113511211470005
3Victor Lopez701044.781.110151001100004
4Dioris Morel10000.0001110100000
5Ramon Soriano00000.0000000000000
6Jose Mordan00000.0000000000000

Resultados

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

INTERCALLE TRIPLE A
Pley San Miguel

Gerente General Diori Morel

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
CARDENALS

MANAGER Juan Carlos Rodriguez

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
CARDENALS

ASISTENTE MANAGER Pedro Martinez

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
CARDENALS