vs

INFO

Fecha Hora LIGA Temporada
abril 30, 2023 4:30 pm INTERCALLE TRIPLE A 2023

Estadio

PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1
Calle Pedro Martinez, Antonia, Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo, 10905, República Dominicana

Resultados

Equipo12345RHELresultado
AVESTRUCES50350131605Perdio
CARDENALS1708-161613Gano

AVESTRUCES

Ofensiva AP AB CA HS CE 2B 3B HR BB SO HB BR SH SF QB
Geyson Dilone433330011000001
Dario Perdomo442240020000000
Luis Abreu441201000000001
Kerlin Martinez431100000001000
Henry Tejada442340020000001
Jonathan Perez441110010000000
Yeison Geronimo331101000000000
Billison Guerrero321210011000001
Jazmin Cabrera331101000000001
Totales33301316133072001005
Picheo JG JP SV IP C BE CL K H BB HB IL WP Hr
Victor Adames0001.3371270700000
Jazmin Cabrera0102.6791990930001
Totales010416311601630001

CARDENALS

Ofensiva AP AB CA HS CE 2B 3B HR BB SO HB BR SH SF QB
Leonardo Ramirez332110000000000
Lisandro Rodriguez333300000000000
Julio Alcantara330331000000001
Luis Jose German331130000000000
Oliver Martinez331210000000001
Maicol Montero332200000000001
Luisel Nuñez322111001000000
Sixto Ulloa332140010000000
Juan Carlos Rodriguez331120000000000
Joel Diaz Lopez210000001000000
Victor Lopez212110001000000
Totales31281616162013000003
Picheo JG JP SV IP C BE CL K H BB HB IL WP Hr
Dioris Morel0001.0051150710012
Victor Lopez0002.0051340600004
Luis Jose German1002.003930310001
Totales100513331201620017
AP
33
31
AB
30
28
CA
13
16
HS
16
16
CE
13
16
2B
3
2
3B
0
0
HR
7
1
SO
0
0
BR
1
0
SH
0
0
SF
0
0
QB
5
3
JG
0
1
JP
1
0
SV
0
0
IP
4
5
C
16
13
BE
31
33
CL
16
12
K
0
0
H
16
16
BB
3
2
HB
0
0
IL
0
0
WP
0
1
Hr
1
7