CABALLOS DE JOHNNY VENTURA

LIGA
LA FARANDULA
Temporada
2022, 2023, 2024
Inicio
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

OFENSIVA CABALLOS

OFENSIVA CABALLOS

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Robert Batista30.7500.8008866521201000010.7502.0002.750
2Jose Diaz Musa240.5810.407614323252620141631101160.6891.6052.293
3Robert Nina90.5500.53325201111730342110040.6401.1501.790
4Digno Zapata20.5000.5003201000010000010.6670.5001.167
5Jose Turbi10.5000.5002201000000000010.5000.5001.000
6Daniel Ferreras120.5000.381302614131312540020060.5671.2691.836
7Ramon Vasquez100.5000.5002211000000000000.5000.5001.000
8Alexis Mejia110.4780.4502623811300221100050.5380.7391.278
9Emil Diaz140.4480.5003129413320023000070.4840.5171.001
10Pedro Fajardo100.4440.31829279121021520000030.4831.1481.631
11Alejandro Zabala30.4440.3339944410201000010.4441.2221.667
12Leury Rodriguez100.4400.38127251211741311110020.4811.0401.521
13Alex Cruz160.4050.389423711151040122100290.4290.5951.023
14Juan Valdez20.4000.5005502000001000010.4000.4000.800
15Jonathan Vicioso70.4000.429161546230011000030.4380.6001.038
16Gaby Pacheco40.4000.333121044710222000020.5001.1001.600
17Edwin Mendez210.3950.3665143171712322413101110.4710.6981.168
18Emmanuel Zapata170.3950.2584638131513107710001100.4780.9741.452
19Lenin De La Rosa90.3750.273262469930310000140.3850.8751.260
20Mario Mena140.3670.4073430611400034000160.4120.3670.778
21Jose Arismendy Peña20.3330.4006612100001000020.3330.3330.667
22Joel Luna200.3250.3614140913800014000080.3410.3250.666
23Alberto Garcia120.3160.235221966821221020120.3640.8421.206
24Axel Mejia60.3130.333181645221021000030.3890.5630.951
25Jose Ariel Camacho200.3020.29045438131521428000080.3330.6741.008
26Andres Cuello50.3000.286101033210102000000.3000.7001.000
27Juan Perez70.2730.300111113100001000010.2730.2730.545
28Starlin Mendez50.2730.300131143100021010020.3850.2730.657
29Jose Quezada130.2650.2733434493110010000100.2650.3530.618
30Rafael Cabrera30.2500.2508802100000000020.2500.2500.500
31Jean Paul Aguilo100.2380.313212135200005000020.2380.2380.476
32Andry Pacheco100.2270.133262255300344000040.3460.6360.983
33Rafael Silvestre40.2220.2509922000001010010.2220.2220.444
34Juan Luis Perez50.2000.250111002110012000050.2730.3000.573
35Francisco Carrasco190.1740.182242324400011000060.2080.1740.382
36Rafael Zabala00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
37Carlos Zapata00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
38Francisco Rojas00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

LANZADORES CABALLOS

LANZADORES CABALLOS

OrdenJugadorPosiciónGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Francisco CarrascoLanzador (P)194919.7063.21364151032917423120520
2Ramon VasquezLanzador (P)105306.0540.252205412056204089
3Mario MenaLanzador (P)1414010.2523.3631694176424401210
4Edwin MendezINFIELDER, Lanzador (P)211007.928.113431101180022
5Juan PerezLanzador (P)701054.141.11419120870061
6Joel LunaINFIELDER, Lanzador (P)2000013.531.151331710010

STANDING LIGA LA FARANDULA

PosEquipoJJGPPctDIFC. AnotadasC. PermitidasDiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1272060.74103141811331-9-40-11-20-8-2G2
22911170.37910211292-810-4-101-7-70-4-6P3
33011190.36711233285-520-3-120-8-70-3-7P1

Resultados

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

LA FARANDULA
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

MANAGER Mario Mena

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
CABALLOS

ASISTENTE MANAGER Joel Luna

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
CABALLOS