BELLAS COLINAS

campeonatos 0

LIGA
Inter Calle San Miguel
Temporada
2017, 2019, 2021, 2022
Inicio
Pley San Miguel

OFENSIVA BELLAS COLINAS

OFENSIVA BELLAS COLINAS

OrdenJugadorGAVGAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLG
1Oscar Rodriguezz100.61926211013731250000040.6921.143
2Haward Pascual100.421221978910130000060.5000.632
3Johan Diaz100.3892218671110320000210.4090.944
4Gabriel Cruz100.333221886410140010030.4550.556
5Kelly Abreu90.375191646310020000130.4210.438
6Ivan Richardson100.3531917361020010000110.3680.471
7Eduardo Lachapell60.44410934212011000010.5001.000
8Gabriel Bautista40.300101033130000000000.3000.600
9Edward Garcia50.44410934100010010020.5000.444
10Miguel Canario40.1439711310010000120.2220.286
11Jean Carlos Fabian30.3337622000011000000.4290.333
12Antonio Vargas40.5006613100000000010.5000.500
13Luis Campusano30.3336602100000000030.3330.333
14Dibani Morel30.2504421200001000000.2500.250
15Jose Cruz20.0003210000011000000.3330.000
16Maireni Jaquez20.0003120000021000000.6670.000
17Welingtom Acevedo20.5002211000000000010.5000.500
18Sixto Ulloa10.0001100000000000010.0000.000

LANZADORES BELLAS COLINAS

LANZADORES BELLAS COLINAS

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Jose Corleuax733012.29205513941343390056
2Alfredo Cordero400014.226.1164915316130004
3Jonathan Guzman311013.107.1184716116100033
4Ivan Richardson1001014.815.214391421740034
5Kelly Abreu90016.0011510110001
6Yeison Guzman10000.0000100010000

STANDING INTERCALLE SAN MIGUEL

PosEquipoJJGPPctDIFC. AnotadasC. PermitidasDiffHomeRoadL10Strk
112840.667010588170-4-20-4-20-7-3G1
29630.6670.56834340-2-20-4-10-6-3G3
310640.60018752350-3-20-3-20-6-4G1
411650.5451.55688-320-2-30-4-20-5-5P2
510550.5002888170-0-40-5-10-5-5G1
69270.2224.53863-250-1-50-1-20-2-7P1
77160.1434.52359-360-0-40-1-20-1-6P4

Resultados

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

PLAY OFF
Pley San Miguel

PLAY OFF
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel