OFENSIVA GALLOS

OFENSIVA GALLOS

OrdenJugadorGAVGAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLG
1Elvin Jaime110.4623226812730160000080.5630.692
2Odalis Sanchez120.407312710111330440000090.4840.963
3Tommy German100.2222818846200103000080.5000.333
4Junior Benieme120.353271776810390000170.5560.941
5Hansel Sierra100.333262458510220000050.3850.625
6Antonio Mateo90.231201333410160000150.4500.538
7Randy Prensa70.462181386600351000040.6111.154
8Frederick German70.231171353220041000030.4120.385
9Deivi Gonzalez80.077171341300030000110.2350.077
10Juan Rafael Victoria50.33311913010020000020.4550.444
11Julio Cesar Medina40.182111102200000000020.1820.182
12Victor Bautista40.2867712010001000010.2860.429
13Joel Perez50.0006500000011000010.1670.000
14Raylin Abreu40.2005501000001000020.2000.200
15Eduardo Bocio30.4005522200101000000.4001.000
16Luis Javier Jimenez20.0004300000010000010.2500.000
17Carlos German30.6673312300100000010.6671.667
18Alexander Jaime20.5003201000010000010.6670.500
19Randy De Los Santos10.5003201100000000110.3330.500
20Frederick Angeles00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
21Jorge German00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
22Johan Bautista10.0000000000000000000.0000.000
23Ramon Arias00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
24Ernesto Vargas60.0000000000000000000.0000.000
25Elvin Labata20.0000000000000000000.0000.000