EQUIPO B

LIGA
BHD PLAY OFF, BHD SOFTBOL
Temporada
2023, 2024
Inicio
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

OFENSIVA EQUIPO B

OFENSIVA EQUIPO B

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Bryan Hidalgo20.7140.8008725310111000040.7501.2862.036
2Gabriel Rodriguez30.7000.500121077810420000010.7502.0002.750
3David Jimenez10.5001.0002201000001000010.5000.5001.000
4Andy Encarnacion30.5000.4007613210110000020.5711.1671.738
5Starling Marte30.5000.5008814120000000020.5000.7501.250
6Jose Medina60.4440.400211888830222010130.4760.9441.421
7Alexander Martinez90.4230.39129265115402310000100.4830.8081.290
8Omar Rosario20.4000.2506512100100100020.5001.0001.500
9Josue Cepeda30.3750.37510823110020010030.5000.5001.000
10Josue Medina70.3500.357222057530214100040.4090.8001.209
11Joel Frias80.3330.300272498301232000030.4070.6671.074
12Bryan Gonzalez20.3330.0004311100101100020.5001.3331.833
13Vladimir Herrera50.2670.267171534420011000130.2940.4000.694
14Jose Luis Perez60.2670.286161544321011000030.3130.5330.846
15Bryan Ynoa40.2500.1438812100100000010.2500.6250.875
16Nestor Garcia20.2000.2506501000001100030.3330.2000.533
17Angel Gonzalez20.2000.2005511000000000000.2000.2000.400
18Jose Fernandez30.1110.11110921210000001010.1110.2220.333
19Rafael Vargas30.0000.0008520000032000010.3750.0000.375
20Teddy Paulino40.0000.000121200000002000000.0000.0000.000
21David Silva00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
22Luis Alfonso00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
23German Sencion00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
24Ramon Vasquez20.0000.0002200000000000000.0000.0000.000

LANZADORES EQUIPO B

LANZADORES EQUIPO B

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Rafael Vargas312012.00163910232340920213
2Jose Medina61109.001221701812770014
3Gabriel Rodriguez30000.0000000000000
4Ramon Vasquez20204.80101048841050004

TEMPORADA 2024

PosEquipoJJGPPctDIFC. AnotadasC. PermitidasDiffHomeRoadL10Strk
110640.60007156150-2-30-4-10-6-4P1
29540.5560.58367160-3-20-2-20-5-4P2
39360.3332.56596-310-1-30-2-30-3-6G2

Resultados

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD PLAY OFF
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD PLAY OFF
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

BHD SOFTBOL
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

MANAGER Jose Medina (PILO)

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
EQUIPO B