OFENSIVA LIGA BHD

OFENSIVA LIGA BHD

OrdenJugadorEquipoGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Gabriel RodriguezEQUIPO B30.7000.500121077810420000010.7502.0002.750
2Antonio AbadAGUILAS70.5910.47424229131210410000140.5831.1821.765
3Fernando MirabalEQUIPO D40.5830.545131287220110000010.6151.0001.615
4Bryan HidalgoEQUIPO B60.5710.583161438310121000050.6250.8571.482
5Harold AbreuEQUIPO D40.5450.545121136310010000030.5830.6361.220
6Hairol CorreaAGUILAS80.5420.52927241613930433000010.5931.1671.759
7Wellington SenaEQUIPO D50.5330.429171578800210000120.5290.9331.463
8Anderson De LeonEQUIPO D40.5000.444151286500221100010.6001.0001.600
9David JimenezEQUIPO B10.5001.0002201000001000010.5000.5001.000
10Andy EncarnacionAGUILAS30.5000.4007613210110000020.5711.1671.738
11Argenys OrtizEQUIPO D80.5000.42125201110820220200130.5600.9001.460
12Victor CornielleEQUIPO H60.5000.2501912861300470000050.6841.5002.184
13Robinson AybarEQUIPO H100.4830.44434291214840230200050.5590.8281.386
14Alexander MartinezAGUILAS100.4670.44433306147412310000130.5150.8671.382
15Jose Daniel CastroAGUILAS80.4620.500181346320152010060.6110.8461.457
16Hanlet TorresEQUIPO D70.4500.450232069650020100060.5220.7001.222
17Jose MedinaEQUIPO B60.4440.400211888830222010130.4760.9441.421
18Michael MejiaEQUIPO H100.4230.27330261111910530010150.4671.0381.505
19Starling MarteEQUIPO B40.4170.444121225220102000020.4170.8331.250
20Omar RosarioEQUIPO B20.4000.2506512100100100020.5001.0001.500
21David FiguereoEQUIPO H50.3850.200141345811310000020.4291.3081.736
22Joel DiazEQUIPO D110.3820.36037348131640435000080.4320.8531.285
23Omar ValdezEQUIPO H20.3750.4298823110001000010.3750.5000.875
24Josue CepedaEQUIPO B30.3750.37510823110020010030.5000.5001.000
25Josue MedinaEQUIPO B80.3640.375242268530214110040.4170.7731.189
26Franklin PerezEQUIPO H40.3640.400131144120011110030.4620.5451.007
27Rafael MartinezAGUILAS100.3480.333252398410223000050.4000.6521.052
28Roberto HidalgoEQUIPO D20.3330.4006622100001000020.3330.3330.667
29Bryan GonzalezEQUIPO B20.3330.0004311100101100020.5001.3331.833
30Javier FernandezAGUILAS50.3330.300141234300121010040.4290.5831.012
31Joel FriasEQUIPO B80.3330.300272498301232000030.4070.6671.074
32Alan LirianoEQUIPO H90.3180.278252297410232000040.4000.6361.036
33Bernis MambruEQUIPO H70.3130.286161635510101000040.3130.5630.875
34Jose David RojasEQUIPO H60.3080.286161354710234000000.4380.8461.284
35Franklin BritoAGUILAS40.3000.300131023010030000030.4620.4000.862
36Francis ComasEQUIPO D30.2860.2867722000000000000.2860.2860.571
37Emil MejiaEQUIPO D60.2780.267181825510102000020.2780.5000.778
38Jose Luis PerezEQUIPO B60.2670.286161544321011000030.3130.5330.846
39Vladimir HerreraAGUILAS50.2670.267171534420011000130.2940.4000.694
40Bryan YnoaAGUILAS40.2500.1438812100100000010.2500.6250.875
41Jan LopezAGUILAS80.2500.200242065410130000120.3330.4500.783
42David RojaEQUIPO D20.2500.2505421100010000000.4000.2500.650
43Leonel RosarioEQUIPO H40.2220.22211932000020000020.3640.2220.586
44Luis FlorianEQUIPO D80.2220.167231834610140000150.3480.4440.792
45Lorenzo GutierrezEQUIPO H30.2000.2506501100011000010.3330.2000.533
46Smith CorderoEQUIPO H30.2000.125111032300111000000.2730.5000.773
47Odalis ReyesEQUIPO D30.2000.3338501000032000030.5000.2000.700
48Roy ReyesEQUIPO D50.2000.200151533620104000020.2000.5330.733
49Angel GonzalezEQUIPO B20.2000.2005511000000000000.2000.2000.400
50Nestor GarciaAGUILAS20.2000.2506501000001100030.3330.2000.533
51Juan Enmanuel PujolsEQUIPO B20.2000.2506521100011000010.3330.2000.533
52Jose FernandezAGUILAS30.1110.11110921210000001010.1110.2220.333
53Manuel RiveraEQUIPO D10.0000.0002200000001000010.0000.0000.000
54Nelson LunaEQUIPO H10.0000.0001000000010000001.0000.0000.000
55Jose Daniel MagoEQUIPO H00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
56Rafael VargasEQUIPO B30.0000.0008520000032000010.3750.0000.375
57Erick RodriguezEQUIPO H10.0000.0003300000001000000.0000.0000.000
58Nelson JimenezEQUIPO H10.0000.0002200000000000010.0000.0000.000
59Teddy PaulinoEQUIPO B40.0000.000121200000002000000.0000.0000.000
60Cristhopher CorderoEQUIPO D00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
61Ruddy VenturaEQUIPO D00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
62Diego AybarEQUIPO H00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
63Anderson AlmonteEQUIPO H00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
64Frederick RodriguezEQUIPO H10.0000.0003300000000000010.0000.0000.000
65German SencionEQUIPO B00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
66Luis AlfonsoEQUIPO B00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
67David SilvaEQUIPO B00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
68Miguel MorenoEQUIPO D00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
69Ramon VasquezAGUILAS20.0000.0002200000000000000.0000.0000.000