OFENSIVA EQUIPO H

OFENSIVA EQUIPO H

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Victor Cornielle60.5000.2501912861300470000050.6841.5002.184
2Robinson Aybar100.4830.44434291214840230200050.5590.8281.386
3Jose Daniel Castro80.4620.500181346320152010060.6110.8461.457
4Michael Mejia100.4230.27330261111910530010150.4671.0381.505
5David Figuereo50.3850.200141345811310000020.4291.3081.736
6Franklin Perez40.3640.400131144120011110030.4620.5451.007
7Rafael Martinez100.3480.333252398410223000050.4000.6521.052
8Alan Liriano90.3180.278252297410232000040.4000.6361.036
9Bernis Mambru70.3130.286161635510101000040.3130.5630.875
10Jose David Rojas60.3080.286161354710234000000.4380.8461.284
11Jan Lopez80.2500.200242065410130000120.3330.4500.783
12Leonel Rosario40.2220.22211932000020000020.3640.2220.586
13Smith Cordero30.2000.125111032300111000000.2730.5000.773
14Lorenzo Gutierrez30.2000.2506501100011000010.3330.2000.533
15Jose Daniel Mago00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
16Omar Valdez00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
17Erick Rodriguez10.0000.0003300000001000000.0000.0000.000
18Frederick Rodriguez10.0000.0003300000000000010.0000.0000.000
19Nelson Jimenez10.0000.0002200000000000010.0000.0000.000
20Anderson Almonte00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
21Diego Aybar00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
22Nelson Luna10.0000.0001000000010000001.0000.0000.000