OFENSIVA CARDENALS

OFENSIVA CARDENALS

OrdenJugadorGAVGAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLG
1Lisandro Rodriguez120.38533261410120060020150.4850.462
2Luiggy Betances120.48029251312900340000080.5520.840
3Julio Alcantara120.280282577600010000230.2860.280
4Luis Jose German120.3602725591010322000050.4070.760
5Wilfrederi Duran100.47626211110820350010040.5771.000
6Luisel Fajardo120.400242088931240010040.5000.950
7Maicol Montero100.591232211131230210000050.6091.000
8Javier Diaz90.353181736430010010050.3890.529
9Iluminado Santos80.3331715751220320000010.4121.067
10Alan Cruz80.400151556300102000020.4000.600
11Jesus Ramirez70.462151396520320000000.5331.308
12Victor Lopez70.167121212200000000010.1670.167
13Oscar Miguel Perez70.22211922510114000100.2730.667
14Sixto Ulloa40.5719744410110000120.5561.143
15Juan Carlos Rodriguez40.2868722300001000110.2500.286
16Roelby Aybar20.2504411110001000000.2500.500
17Jesus Sanchez20.3333301000001000000.3330.333
18Angel Perez21.0003121000020000011.0001.000
19Misael Plasencio20.0001110000000000000.0000.000
20Jairo Martinez00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
21Javier Rosario00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
22Ramon Soriano00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
23Oliver Martinez00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
24Jose Mordan00.0000000000000000000.0000.000
25Dioris Morel10.0000000000000000000.0000.000