vs

INFO

Fecha Hora LIGA Temporada
noviembre 20, 2022 12:57 pm DINOSAURIOS 2022

Estadio

PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1
Calle Pedro Martinez, Antonia, Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo, 10905, República Dominicana

Resultados

Equipo12345RHELresultado
ROJO04162131637Gano
NEGRO0420281026Perdio

ROJO

Ofensiva AP AB CA HS CE 2B 3B HR BB SO HB BR SH SF QB
Frenely Mora442110010000001
Julio Alberto Martinez331210000100001
Moises Campusano330110000000001
Juan Manuel Nuñez331220010000001
Luisel Nuñez331100000000001
Ezequiel Encarnacion331100000000000
Kevin Ramirez312120011000010
Omarlin Paredes332230020000000
Alberto Pacheco321201001000001
Rodoli Nuñez331130010000001
Joel Calcaño331201000000000
Totales34311316132062100017
Picheo JG JP SV IP C BE CL K H BB HB IL WP Hr
Joel Calcaño1005.00829501010003
Totales1005829501010003

NEGRO

Ofensiva AP AB CA HS CE 2B 3B HR BB SO HB BR SH SF QB
Tommy German322000001000000
Christopher Tiburcio332120010000000
Misael Abreu330100000000000
Wilson Labata331110010000002
Michael Guerrero331221000000001
Arismendy Portorreal330000000000001
Carlos Hernandez331111000000000
Johan Nuñez221220010000001
Joselo Rodriguez220100000000000
Guillermo Abreu110000000000000
Wilfredo Cordoba220100000000001
Frailin Labata110000000000000
Totales292881082031000006
Picheo JG JP SV IP C BE CL K H BB HB IL WP Hr
Joselo Rodriguez0103.6711241011020004
Carlos Hernandez0001.3321020600012
Totales010513341211620016
AP
34
29
AB
31
28
CA
13
8
HS
16
10
CE
13
8
2B
2
2
3B
0
0
HR
6
3
SO
1
0
BR
0
0
SH
0
0
SF
1
0
QB
7
6
JG
1
0
JP
0
1
SV
0
0
IP
5
5
C
8
13
BE
29
34
CL
5
12
K
0
1
H
10
16
BB
1
2
HB
0
0
IL
0
0
WP
0
1
Hr
3
6