LEONES DEL ESCOGIDO

LIGA
NAVIDEÑO BHD
Temporada
2023
Inicio
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

OFENSIVA LEONES DEL ESCOGIDO

OFENSIVA LEONES DEL ESCOGIDO

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Luis Florian20.7500.6675433110110000010.8001.7502.550
2Roberto Hidalgo20.6000.7505503110001000030.6000.8001.400
3Omar Valdez30.6000.556101016310100000020.6001.0001.600
4Joel Frias80.4800.43526251212943210000060.5001.1201.620
5Michael Mejia40.4550.417121135300000000110.4170.4550.871
6Leonel Rosario80.4380.438191647210030000070.5260.5001.026
7Vladimir Lugo50.3850.364131355540101000030.3850.9231.308
8Juan Manuel Peralta20.3750.3758813320000000020.3750.6251.000
9Nelson Jimenez20.3330.5004321200011000010.5000.3330.833
10Francis Comas30.3330.33310933102010000010.4000.7781.178
11Joel Diaz20.3330.2006632210100000010.3331.0001.333
12Fernando Mirabal40.2860.2867732210000000010.2860.4290.714
13Hanlet Torres80.2630.222201975510110000000.3000.4740.774
14Victor Cornielle40.2500.2509822101010000010.3330.5000.833
15Jose Luis Perez40.2220.2509902010001000010.2220.3330.556
16Odalis Reyes20.2000.2006541100010010000.3330.2000.533
17Rafael Vargas50.1540.154131342200000000010.1540.1540.308
18Bernis Mambru10.0000.0002200000000000000.0000.0000.000
19Josue Cepeda20.0000.0006510000011000010.1670.0000.167

PITCHING LEONES DEL ESCOGIDO

PITCHING LEONES DEL ESCOGIDO

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Rafael Vargas52209.27223912534652400118
2Michael Mejia41109.00819491231720045
3Odalis Reyes20000.0000000000000

STANDING NAVIDEÑO BHD

PosEquipoJJGPPctDIFC. AnotadasC. PermitidasDiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1AGUILAS8620.75009962370-3-10-3-10-6-2G4
2LICEY8350.37538194-130-0-40-3-10-3-5G1
3ESCOGIDO8350.37537195-240-2-20-1-30-3-5P2

Resultados

NAVIDEÑO BHD
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

NAVIDEÑO BHD
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

NAVIDEÑO BHD
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

NAVIDEÑO BHD
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

NAVIDEÑO BHD
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

NAVIDEÑO BHD
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

NAVIDEÑO BHD
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA

NAVIDEÑO BHD
ESTADIO LA FARANDULA