EL CHUMPLUN

campeonatos 2

2018-2021

LIGA
Inter Calle San Miguel
Temporada
2017, 2018, 2021, 2022
Inicio
Pley San Miguel

OFENSIVA EL CHUMPLUN

OFENSIVA EL CHUMPLUN

OrdenJugadorGAVGAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLG
1Lisandro Rodriguez100.50031261213322042000160.5480.731
2Maicol Gonzalez100.588281713109202111020020.7501.059
3Alexis De Los Santos90.588241711101041171020040.7081.118
4Maicol Montero90.444231858521030030270.4780.667
5Juan Carlos Rodriguez100.400232038620030000040.4780.500
6Javier Diaz100.500221899722142010040.5911.000
7Wilfrederi Duran70.353211766220030030120.4290.471
8Jesus Ramirez90.474211989630120020030.5240.789
9Billison Guerrero80.357161455300010020140.3750.357
10Yovanny Amparo40.55611955510120000030.6361.000
11Oliver Martinez50.22210932210010010020.3000.333
12Angel Perez50.3339632300132000010.5560.833
13Juan Pozo30.4297723500201000010.4291.286
14Jesus Sanchez30.0005410000010010000.2000.000
15Victor Lopez40.7504413501100000020.7502.000
16Dioris Morel10.0002200000000000000.0000.000
17Luis Jose German40.5002201000000000010.5000.500

LANZADORES EL CHUMPLUN

LANZADORES EL CHUMPLUN

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Ramon Soriano73214.8223.22311119825110026
2Luis Jose German42109.8211216618321110043
3Victor Lopez41105.737.1837711310001

STANDING INTERCALLE SAN MIGUEL

PosEquipoJJGPPctDIFC. AnotadasC. PermitidasDiffHomeRoadL10Strk
112840.667010588170-4-20-4-20-7-3G1
29630.6670.56834340-2-20-4-10-6-3G3
310640.60018752350-3-20-3-20-6-4G1
411650.5451.55688-320-2-30-4-20-5-5P2
510550.5002888170-0-40-5-10-5-5G1
69270.2224.53863-250-1-50-1-20-2-7P1
77160.1434.52359-360-0-40-1-20-1-6P4

Resultados

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

Inter Calle San Miguel
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

PLAY OFF
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Inter Calle San Miguel
Pley San Miguel

Ramon Tapia

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
El Chumplun

MANAGER Miguel Andujar (Jimmy)

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
El Chumplun