LANZADORES CABALLOS

LANZADORES CABALLOS

OrdenJugadorPosiciónGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Francisco CarrascoLanzador (P)184819.3559.2124386932916122100319
2Ramon VasquezLanzador (P)95206.5635.250185391851194089
3Mario MenaLanzador (P)1314010.2523.3631694176424401210
4Edwin MendezINFIELDER, Lanzador (P)191007.928.113431101180022
5Juan PerezLanzador (P)601054.141.11419120870061
6Joel LunaINFIELDER, Lanzador (P)1900013.531.151331710010