OFENSIVA TIGRES DEL LICEY

OFENSIVA TIGRES DEL LICEY

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Angel Gonzalez20.6000.6005513000000000020.6000.6001.200
2Jose Medina60.6000.3331615791400610000020.6251.8002.425
3David Figuereo80.5710.5002221712620200000130.5450.9521.498
4Wellington Sena40.5560.44412945400110100120.5830.8891.472
5Teddy Paulino60.5330.500161568521110000020.5631.0001.563
6Robinson Aybar80.5000.5002222811621000000030.5000.6821.182
7Gabriel Rodriguez40.5000.375121075300220000020.5831.1001.683
8Alan Liriano40.5000.33311854310220100010.6361.3752.011
9Jeremy Garcia20.5000.5006623100000000010.5000.5001.000
10Roy Reyes60.4290.3751414561000303000020.4291.0711.500
11Franklin Perez20.4000.2506522400110010020.5001.0001.500
12Anderson De Leon30.3750.3758833421000000000.3750.8751.250
13Harold Abreu60.3330.333121244312102000000.3331.0001.333
14Emil Mejia40.2730.273111143010000000010.2730.3640.636
15Argenys Ortiz20.2500.0006421200110000100.3331.0001.333
16David Jimenez30.2000.3337521200013000110.2860.2000.486
17Starling Marte20.2000.2006501100010000030.3330.2000.533
18Rafael Suarez10.0000.0003300000001000000.0000.0000.000