OFENSIVA LEONES DEL ESCOGIDO

OFENSIVA LEONES DEL ESCOGIDO

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Luis Florian20.7500.6675433110110000010.8001.7502.550
2Roberto Hidalgo20.6000.7505503110001000030.6000.8001.400
3Omar Valdez30.6000.556101016310100000020.6001.0001.600
4Joel Frias80.4800.43526251212943210000060.5001.1201.620
5Michael Mejia40.4550.417121135300000000110.4170.4550.871
6Leonel Rosario80.4380.438191647210030000070.5260.5001.026
7Vladimir Lugo50.3850.364131355540101000030.3850.9231.308
8Juan Manuel Peralta20.3750.3758813320000000020.3750.6251.000
9Nelson Jimenez20.3330.5004321200011000010.5000.3330.833
10Francis Comas30.3330.33310933102010000010.4000.7781.178
11Joel Diaz20.3330.2006632210100000010.3331.0001.333
12Fernando Mirabal40.2860.2867732210000000010.2860.4290.714
13Hanlet Torres80.2630.222201975510110000000.3000.4740.774
14Victor Cornielle40.2500.2509822101010000010.3330.5000.833
15Jose Luis Perez40.2220.2509902010001000010.2220.3330.556
16Odalis Reyes20.2000.2006541100010010000.3330.2000.533
17Rafael Vargas50.1540.154131342200000000010.1540.1540.308
18Bernis Mambru10.0000.0002200000000000000.0000.0000.000
19Josue Cepeda20.0000.0006510000011000010.1670.0000.167