OFENSIVA EQUIPO D

OFENSIVA EQUIPO D

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Fernando Mirabal30.6250.5719865220110000000.6671.2501.917
2Antonio Abad70.5910.47424229131210410000140.5831.1821.765
3Harold Abreu40.5450.545121136310010000030.5830.6361.220
4Wellington Sena50.5330.429171578800210000120.5290.9331.463
5Hairol Correa70.5240.53324211411830333000010.5831.0951.679
6Anderson De Leon30.5000.42911864100120100010.6360.8751.511
7Argenys Ortiz80.5000.42125201110820220200130.5600.9001.460
8Joel Diaz90.4440.42930277121440333000080.5000.9261.426
9Hanlet Torres60.4120.412191747640020000050.4740.6471.121
10Roberto Hidalgo20.3330.4006622100001000020.3330.3330.667
11Javier Fernandez50.3330.300141234300121010040.4290.5831.012
12Franklin Brito40.3000.300131023010030000030.4620.4000.862
13Francis Comas30.2860.2867722000000000000.2860.2860.571
14Emil Mejia50.2670.231151514300101000020.2670.4670.733
15David Roja20.2500.2505421100010000000.4000.2500.650
16Luis Florian80.2220.167231834610140000150.3480.4440.792
17Roy Reyes30.2220.1439922610101000010.2220.6670.889
18Odalis Reyes30.2000.3338501000032000030.5000.2000.700
19Cristhopher Cordero00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
20Ruddy Ventura00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
21Miguel Moreno00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
22Manuel Rivera10.0000.0002200000001000010.0000.0000.000
23Juan Enmanuel Pujols10.0000.0003210000011000000.3330.0000.333