OFENSIVA MAYIMBES

OFENSIVA MAYIMBES

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Henry Perez21.0001.0005525200000000021.0001.0002.000
2David Mendez20.7500.7504423321000000010.7501.7502.500
3Rafael Santos10.7500.6674423200100000010.7501.5002.250
4Jose Emmanuel Batista190.7080.64163483934331219150000090.7781.5632.340
5Ivan De La Cruz140.6590.676484426292272443020080.6881.1821.869
6Miguel Moreno Herrera30.6250.50011875702120000110.6361.5002.136
7David Figuerea20.6000.3337533410220000020.7142.0002.714
8Luis Perez210.5370.5215854212915814330001120.5520.9441.496
9Gilsober Maria180.5320.5325947242516630912201130.6100.7871.397
10Victor Rodriguez90.5170.375302917152720600000130.5001.2071.707
11Jose Rosario30.5000.5008834200000010020.5000.5001.000
12Fernando Hernandez120.5000.53634301315941042020050.5590.7001.259
13Eduardo Santana40.4550.556111125120002000040.4550.6361.091
14Rafael Hidalgo140.4480.42142291213192151053000100.6191.1031.722
15Radhy Diaz200.4310.42962512522214379101101100.5161.0391.555
16Rainier Pilarte150.4290.39441351515930251000170.4880.6861.174
17Anderson De La Cruz60.4290.4172114136201151200020.6190.7861.405
18Celso Romero50.4170.364131225600110000010.4620.6671.128
19Jose Morales50.4170.500141225421013000140.4290.7501.179
20Robinson Ovalles20.4000.4006512310010000010.5000.6001.100
21Manny Rodriguez50.3570.273171455610231000040.4710.8571.328
22Alexmir Mejia10.3330.3333311000000000000.3330.3330.667
23Fulvio Acevedo30.3330.2008622510110100010.5001.0001.500
24Antonio Saad60.3330.333151254101030000020.4670.5000.967
25Pablo Tavarez180.3240.34438341011820032110040.3950.3820.777
26Ricardo Solano80.2630.294201945210012020020.3000.3160.616
27Saddam Soto140.2570.265383599510031010090.3160.2860.602
28Rodolfo Pimentel20.2500.3334411000001000000.2500.2500.500
29Ricki Perez30.2000.200101032210000000000.2000.3000.500
30Alide Matos40.1820.200121112301011000020.2500.3640.614
31Juan Zapata80.0830.091121201200001000020.0830.0830.167
32Elias Sanchez30.0000.0007520000011100010.2860.0000.286
33Roberto Cruz00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
34Yibro Diaz00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
35Cesar Tejada00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
36Pavel Martinez00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
37Francis Dominguez50.0000.000141200100021000000.1430.0000.143
38Jacobo Espinal20.0000.0006500200000000120.0000.0000.000