OFENSIVA DINO AZUL

OFENSIVA DINO AZUL

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Jose Alberto Fajardo140.4860.357373515171220720000040.5141.1431.656
2Bryan Perdomo130.4570.2083735181626101120000020.4861.4291.915
3Carlos Cuevas140.4620.39135261512920380000080.5880.8851.473
4Francis Sandoval120.5830.500352416149204110000070.7141.1671.881
5Sandy Campusano140.3100.231322949810321000170.3440.6550.999
6Bleymi Mendoza150.3570.3703128710240031000050.4190.5000.919
7Anthony Nuñez110.6430.545292813181530610000060.6551.3932.048
8Wellington Meran130.3850.3182726710811311000020.4070.8461.254
9Esmelyn Shalako120.2270.217252235230020000150.2800.3640.644
10Christopher Duran100.4290.474232159330022000040.4780.5711.050
11Miguel Benitez80.2110.211201914000010000030.2500.2110.461
12Eruben Terrero90.5290.500191759400120000050.5790.7061.285
13Deiby Mateo50.6250.6431716910740111000020.6471.0631.710
14Jefry Gonzalez60.0770.083141321100011000010.1430.0770.220
15Yensy Sandoval50.4170.364141255220120000020.5000.8331.333
16Antonio Mendoza80.4170.455131235230011000020.4620.6671.128
17Danny Misael50.2730.111121143810210000010.3330.9091.242
18Edward Mendoza40.2860.2009712100121000030.4440.7141.159
19Jose Ricardo Reyes40.3750.1678833300200000000.3751.1251.500
20Frankelis Gutierrez20.3330.3336612210000000030.3330.5000.833
21Anderson Solano30.1670.2506611000002000000.1670.1670.333
22Edward De Leon20.2500.2504401100000000010.2500.2500.500
23Michael Guerrero10.6670.6673312000000000000.6670.6671.333
24Estiven Batista10.0000.0003200000010000010.3330.0000.333
25Jose Alcantara00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
26Dannery Gonzalez40.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
27Manuel De Jesus10.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000