vs

INFO

Fecha Hora LIGA Temporada
junio 26, 2022 10:00 am Intercalle Manoguayabo 2022

Estadio

PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1
Calle Pedro Martinez, Antonia, Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo, 10905, República Dominicana

Resultados

Equipo123456RHEresultado
VILLA ENREO21440112112Perdio
CARCELEROS64800-18102Gano

VILLA ENREO

Ofensiva AP AB CA HS CE 2B 3B HR BB SO HB BR SH SF QB
Edward Javier442100000000000
Bienvenido Guzman442220010100000
Jose Alberto Fajardo422000002000000
Jose Alberto Brito422010002000000
Jean Carlos Montero432320011000002
Angelo Guerra431240001000002
Belisario Ferrera440110000000000
Andry Nuñez321010001000001
Nelson Neftali110110000000001
Luisel Nuñez210000001100000
Rey Mariñez220100000100000
Deilin Ogando110000000000000
Totales37291211120028300006
Picheo JG JP SV IP C BE CL K H BB HB IL WP Hr
Julio German0102.001320110660022
Gabriel Guzman0000.335650230010
Ruben Junior Geronimo0000.670500130000
Cheudy De La Rosa0002.000700110000
Totales0105183816010130032

CARCELEROS

Ofensiva AP AB CA HS CE 2B 3B HR BB SO HB BR SH SF QB
Carlos Cuevas433220001000001
Reymond Lopez432100001000000
Jackson Perez422000002000000
Yensy Sandoval412010002000110
Oliver Valoy413150013000000
Enrique Charleston432010001000000
Anthony Nuñez431250011000001
Randy Solano431110001000000
Randy Prensa321100001000002
Francisco Campusano331220000000001
Totales382418101700213000115
Picheo JG JP SV IP C BE CL K H BB HB IL WP Hr
Jackson Perez1006.0012361031180012
Totales100612361031180012
AP
37
38
AB
29
24
CA
12
18
HS
11
10
CE
12
17
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
HR
2
2
SO
3
0
BR
0
0
SH
0
1
SF
0
1
QB
6
5
JG
0
1
JP
1
0
SV
0
0
IP
5
6
C
18
12
BE
38
36
CL
16
10
K
0
3
H
10
11
BB
13
8
HB
0
0
IL
0
0
WP
3
1
Hr
2
2