vs

INFO

Fecha Hora LIGA Temporada
noviembre 6, 2022 9:50 am DINOSAURIOS 2022

Estadio

PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1
Calle Pedro Martinez, Antonia, Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo, 10905, República Dominicana

Resultados

Equipo12345RHELresultado
ROJO200002111Perdio
AZUL50503131304Gano

ROJO

Ofensiva AP AB CA HS CE 2B 3B HR BB SO HB BR SH SF QB
Luisel Nuñez211000001001000
Julio Alberto Martinez221111000000000
Moises Campusano210010000100010
Juan Manuel Nuñez210000001000001
Frenely Mora220000000100000
Junior Brito220000000000000
Omarlin Paredes220000000000000
Alberto Pacheco220000000000000
Rodoli Nuñez110000000000000
Rafael Diaz110000000000000
Totales18152121002201011
Picheo JG JP SV IP C BE CL K H BB HB IL WP Hr
Rafael Diaz0104.6713311201340011
Totales0104.213311201340011

AZUL

Ofensiva AP AB CA HS CE 2B 3B HR BB SO HB BR SH SF QB
Carlos Cuevas441100000000000
Jose Alberto Fajardo432110001000000
Francis Sandoval433321001000001
Misael Abreu442361110000001
Anthony Nuñez331100000000000
Randy Prensa332211100000000
Wellington Meran330100000001001
Bleymi Mendoza311000002002001
Miguel Benitez221110000000000
Carlos Hernandez110000000000000
Totales31271313113214003004
Picheo JG JP SV IP C BE CL K H BB HB IL WP Hr
Wellington Meran1005.0021822120010
Totales100521822120010
AP
18
31
AB
15
27
CA
2
13
HS
1
13
CE
2
11
2B
1
3
3B
0
2
HR
0
1
SO
2
0
BR
1
3
SH
0
0
SF
1
0
QB
1
4
JG
0
1
JP
1
0
SV
0
0
IP
4.67
5
C
13
2
BE
31
18
CL
12
2
K
0
2
H
13
1
BB
4
2
HB
0
0
IL
0
0
WP
1
1
Hr
1
0