TIBURONES 2018

LIGA
LISOA, PLAY OFF LISOA
Temporada
2023

OFENSIVA TIBURONES

OFENSIVA TIBURONES

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Luis Marte Pujols120.3230.3333431910631031010060.3820.4840.866
2Ricter Suero120.2570.2423935891120123000290.2820.4000.682
3Franknewsvelt Rosario120.5000.417393222162080663010130.5641.3131.877
4Luis Ramos110.7040.565362716192451661000390.6941.6302.324
5Henry Enmanuel Lopez100.3750.4292824139701043000000.4640.4580.923
6Juan Daniel Corona100.6450.621323122201201210030020.6560.9031.559
7Luis Felipe Aleman100.5000.333312213111600691000050.6451.3181.963
8Ronny Perez100.2500.278242045202033000140.3330.4500.783
9Guillermo Polonia90.4780.400262310111130330010060.5381.0001.538
10Albet Santana90.5420.421272411131120530000060.5931.2501.843
11Ramon Alberto Jimenez70.2860.231191484400150000020.4740.5000.974
12Nelson Jimenez60.2860.250151444611111000020.3330.7141.048
13Gregory Sosa50.1250.11113831100040000120.3850.1250.510
14Rayner Ismael Martinez50.5000.455141236300120000050.5710.7501.321
15John Ramirez30.2220.2009922200103000010.2220.5560.778
16Raymond Veras20.0000.0003200000010000010.3330.0000.333
17Juan Antonio Romero20.7500.7506443320020000010.8331.2502.083
18Natanael Paniagua10.5000.5002211000000000000.5000.5001.000
19Jefferson Marquez10.0000.0001000000010000001.0000.0000.000
20Michael Miguel Escaño11.0001.0001111100000000001.0001.0002.000

LANZADORES TIBURONES

LANZADORES TIBURONES

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Luis Marte Pujols1211104.9464.1663295324855200259

OFENSIVA TIBURONES PLAY OFF

OFENSIVA TIBURONES PLAY OFF

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Luis Ramos30.6000.600111076820010000020.6360.8001.436
2Guillermo Polonia40.4440.37510924710110000020.5000.8891.389
3Luis Felipe Aleman50.4440.33315984300261000020.6671.1111.778
4Ricter Suero50.4290.417151456810111000020.4670.7141.181
5Luis Marte Pujols50.4170.417131245121010000030.4620.7501.212
6Juan Daniel Corona50.4000.429171586211021040030.4710.6001.071
7Albet Santana50.3850.333151375731120000020.4671.0001.467
8Franknewsvelt Rosario50.3750.333171656510212000010.4120.8131.224
9Gregory Sosa30.2500.2868822201001000000.2500.5000.750
10Nelson Jimenez30.2000.1676511100000000110.1670.2000.367
11Juan Antonio Romero30.1670.1678621001020000020.3750.5000.875
12Henry Enmanuel Lopez20.1430.1437721010000010000.1430.2860.429
13Rayner Ismael Martinez10.0000.0002100000011000010.5000.0000.500
14Michael Miguel Escaño10.0000.0002100000010000000.5000.0000.500

LANZADORES TIBURONES PLAY OFF

LANZADORES TIBURONES PLAY OFF

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Luis Marte Pujols52208.3318289925727170086

STANDING LISOA 2023

PosEquipoJJGPPctDIFC. AnotadasC. PermitidasDiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1121110.917015466880-5-10-6-00-9-1G7
2121020.833117499750-4-20-6-00-9-1G6
312930.750217498760-4-20-5-10-8-2G8
412840.6673168119490-4-20-4-20-6-4P3
512840.667316587780-3-30-5-10-6-4P2
612840.667312211750-4-20-4-20-7-3G2
712840.667311178330-2-40-6-00-7-3G1
812750.5834908730-3-30-4-20-5-5P2
912750.583490110-200-3-30-4-20-7-3G1
1012660.5005146119270-2-40-4-20-5-5G1
1112660.500597120-230-3-30-3-30-5-5P4
1212570.417694119-250-2-40-3-30-4-6P2
1312390.2508120208-880-1-50-2-40-3-7G1
1412390.2508106126-200-1-50-2-40-3-7P1
15122100.167987146-590-2-40-0-60-1-9P1
16120120.0001132125-930-0-60-0-60-0-10P12
17120120.0001114120-1060-0-60-0-60-0-10P12

Gerente General LUIS DAVID MARTE

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
TIBURONES