LOS FARAONES 2004

LIGA
LISOA, PLAY OFF LISOA
Temporada
2023

OFENSIVA FARAONES

OFENSIVA FARAONES

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Franklin Herrera40.7000.600151087700451010010.8001.9002.700
2Winston Minaya30.5710.5717724200000000010.5710.5711.143
3Juan Quezada40.5710.538151448720110000050.6000.9291.529
4Jose Mercedes40.4170.364151235410130000030.5330.7501.283
5Euri Brujan40.3640.364141134100030000060.5000.3640.864
6Jose Fabian40.3330.444131234210013000030.3850.4170.801
7Luis Castillo40.2730.300151153020041000040.4670.4550.921
8Kelvin Dominici40.2500.200141243400121000020.3570.5000.857
9Jose Luis Feliz40.2000.182151042210040000130.4000.3000.700
10Darwin Mateo40.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
11July Perez10.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
12Wilkin Castro40.0000.000131020100031000030.2310.0000.231

LANZADORES FARAONES

LANZADORES FARAONES

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Darwin Mateo42105.9121.137134211242240044
2July Perez101032.341.291690920012

STANDING LISOA 2023

PosEquipoJJGPPctDIFC. AnotadasC. PermitidasDiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1121110.917015466880-5-10-6-00-9-1G7
2121020.833117499750-4-20-6-00-9-1G6
312930.750217498760-4-20-5-10-8-2G8
412840.6673168119490-4-20-4-20-6-4P3
512840.667316587780-3-30-5-10-6-4P2
612840.667312211750-4-20-4-20-7-3G2
712840.667311178330-2-40-6-00-7-3G1
812750.5834908730-3-30-4-20-5-5P2
912750.583490110-200-3-30-4-20-7-3G1
1012660.5005146119270-2-40-4-20-5-5G1
1112660.500597120-230-3-30-3-30-5-5P4
1212570.417694119-250-2-40-3-30-4-6P2
1312390.2508120208-880-1-50-2-40-3-7G1
1412390.2508106126-200-1-50-2-40-3-7P1
15122100.167987146-590-2-40-0-60-1-9P1
16120120.0001132125-930-0-60-0-60-0-10P12
17120120.0001114120-1060-0-60-0-60-0-10P12

Resultados

PLAY OFF LISOA
HIPOLITO UREÑA

PLAY OFF LISOA
HIPOLITO UREÑA

PLAY OFF LISOA
HIPOLITO UREÑA

PLAY OFF LISOA
FUERZAS ARMADAS

PLAY OFF LISOA

LISOA
FUERZAS ARMADAS

LISOA
FUERZAS ARMADAS

LISOA
BATALLITA

LISOA
BATALLITA

LISOA
JUAN MARICHAL

LISOA
JUAN MARICHAL

LISOA
FUERZAS ARMADAS

LISOA
FUERZAS ARMADAS

LISOA
FUERZAS ARMADAS

LISOA
FUERZAS ARMADAS

LISOA
HIPOLITO UREÑA

LISOA
HIPOLITO UREÑA

Gerente General WILKIN CASTRO

Nacionalidad
dom República Dominicana
Equipo Actual
FARAONES