DINO AZUL

LIGA
DINOSAURIOS, PLAY OFF
Temporada
2021, 2022, 2023
Inicio
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

OFENSIVA DINO AZUL

OFENSIVA DINO AZUL

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Jose Alberto Fajardo140.4860.357373515171220720000040.5141.1431.656
2Bryan Perdomo130.4570.2083735181626101120000020.4861.4291.915
3Carlos Cuevas140.4620.39135261512920380000080.5880.8851.473
4Francis Sandoval120.5830.500352416149204110000070.7141.1671.881
5Sandy Campusano140.3100.231322949810321000170.3440.6550.999
6Bleymi Mendoza150.3570.3703128710240031000050.4190.5000.919
7Anthony Nuñez110.6430.545292813181530610000060.6551.3932.048
8Wellington Meran130.3850.3182726710811311000020.4070.8461.254
9Esmelyn Shalako120.2270.217252235230020000150.2800.3640.644
10Christopher Duran100.4290.474232159330022000040.4780.5711.050
11Miguel Benitez80.2110.211201914000010000030.2500.2110.461
12Eruben Terrero90.5290.500191759400120000050.5790.7061.285
13Deiby Mateo50.6250.6431716910740111000020.6471.0631.710
14Jefry Gonzalez60.0770.083141321100011000010.1430.0770.220
15Yensy Sandoval50.4170.364141255220120000020.5000.8331.333
16Antonio Mendoza80.4170.455131235230011000020.4620.6671.128
17Danny Misael50.2730.111121143810210000010.3330.9091.242
18Edward Mendoza40.2860.2009712100121000030.4440.7141.159
19Jose Ricardo Reyes40.3750.1678833300200000000.3751.1251.500
20Frankelis Gutierrez20.3330.3336612210000000030.3330.5000.833
21Anderson Solano30.1670.2506611000002000000.1670.1670.333
22Edward De Leon20.2500.2504401100000000010.2500.2500.500
23Michael Guerrero10.6670.6673312000000000000.6670.6671.333
24Estiven Batista10.0000.0003200000010000010.3330.0000.333
25Jose Alcantara00.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
26Dannery Gonzalez40.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
27Manuel De Jesus10.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

LANZADORES DINO AZUL

LANZADORES DINO AZUL

OrdenJugadorGJGJPSVERAIPCBECLKHBBHBILWPHr
1Wellington Meran135406.644768242528911200822
2Antonio Mendoza83308.40253914035852140099
3Dannery Gonzalez402017.60155211144355700215
4Manuel De Jesus100030.0015950510000

TABLA DE POSICIONES LOS DINOSAURIOS

PosEquipoJJGPPctDIFC. AnotadasC. PermitidasDiffHomeRoadL10Strk
115960.6000149136130-5-30-4-30-8-2G4
217890.4712158166-80-5-40-3-50-3-7G1
316790.4382.5127132-50-3-40-4-50-4-6P5

Resultados

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

PLAY OFF
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

PLAY OFF
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

PLAY OFF
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

PLAY OFF
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

PLAY OFF
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

PLAY OFF
PLEY JUAN GUZMAN #1

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS

DINOSAURIOS