OFENSIVA LISOA

OFENSIVA LISOA

OrdenJugadorEquipoGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCEHROBPSLGOPS
1Henyor FigueroaVETERANOS11.0001.0002212101.0001.5002.500
2Antonio OvallesINMORTALES11.0001.0001101101.0001.0002.000
3Robert RodriguezINMORTALES21.0001.0002121201.0001.0002.000
4Jacob FiorenzanoCOMBATIENTES11.0001.0001111001.0001.0002.000
5Melvin QuezadaMONARCAS21.0001.0005444311.0002.2503.250
6Michael Miguel EscañoTIBURONES11.0001.0001111101.0001.0002.000
7Markys TorresINMORTALES90.7690.750312619201520.8061.1921.999
8Alejandro BenitezTRABUCOS70.7620.5002321151628100.7392.4293.168
9Jose Jovanny PerezINMORTALES60.7500.545221616122260.7732.1252.898
10Juan Antonio RomeroTIBURONES20.7500.7506443300.8331.2502.083
11Jose FabianFARAONES100.7390.69628231017810.7501.1301.880
12Antonio Julian DiazGLADIADORES60.7330.600221515111650.8181.8002.618
13Leonidas DuranTRABUCOS60.7060.68820171512610.7500.9411.691
14Luis RamosTIBURONES110.7040.565362716192460.6941.6302.324
15Kelvin EncarnacionINMORTALES100.6880.677393223221510.7441.0001.744
16Simon NuñezSOBREVIVIENTES100.6790.70431281519300.7100.9641.674
17Henry TavarezGUERREROS20.6670.6673302100.6670.6671.333
18Omar RodriguezCENTURIONES20.6670.5717634100.5710.6671.238
19Edgar MatosTITANES10.6670.5003312210.6671.6672.333
20Edison HidalgoGUERREROS10.6670.6677654400.7140.8331.548
21Wascar ZapataGLADIADORES20.6670.6674322000.7501.0001.750
22Victor CamachoHURACANES30.6670.6006644310.6671.5002.167
23Wather LopezSOBREVIVIENTES40.6670.66710936200.7000.8891.589
24Juan Daniel CoronaTIBURONES100.6450.621323122201220.6560.9031.559
25Edgar De La RosaSANGRE NUEVA40.6360.571161187930.7501.5452.295
26Hector Ivan OrtizTRABUCOS80.6360.647262214141730.6921.2731.965
27Victor FlorentinoJERARCAS30.6250.50010845520.7001.5002.200
28Dionicio CruzTRABUCOS120.6250.478373222202690.6761.5632.238
29Eddy Hidalberto JimenezSANGRE NUEVA100.6210.577422921182030.7381.2071.945
30Eliezer LorenzoTRABUCOS50.6150.545151338520.6001.1541.754
31Luis Rojas FernandezMONARCAS80.6090.563252311141950.6401.3041.944
32Wilson MejiaLEGIONARIOS20.6000.6005513200.6000.6001.200
33Anibal MotaSANGRE NUEVA60.6000.643191599600.6840.8671.551
34Joaquin FlorianTRABUCOS100.6000.58331251115710.6450.9601.605
35Jean Carlos OrtegaMONARCAS110.5930.60040271816910.7250.9631.688
36Roberto FelizPRINCIPES100.5900.583433921232420.6280.9231.551
37Julio Eusebio FigueroaTRABUCOS90.5830.526252414141240.6001.2921.892
38Carlos LebronPRINCIPES100.5810.480433116182360.6741.3231.997
39Estarlin AlcantaraSANGRE NUEVA100.5760.517363313192040.5831.1521.735
40Jose Oscar TaverasMONARCAS40.5710.50011754910.6361.1431.779
41Wilmer GarciaLEGIONARIOS70.5710.545221488620.7271.0711.799
42Francisco MorelINMORTALES40.5630.5331616791010.5630.9381.500
43Soniel LunaJERARCAS50.5630.500161679720.5631.1881.750
44Carlos Ramirez LachapellMONARCAS120.5610.457444122232470.5681.1951.763
45John MorilloLEGIONARIOS40.5560.5009935310.5561.1111.667
46Danny HerreraHURACANES90.5560.429292717151560.5861.3701.957
47Randy MarmolejosSANGRE NUEVA100.5520.389372920162390.6491.6212.269
48Junior MedinaMONARCAS60.5450.30021111161130.6671.5452.212
49Enoc CoatsTITANES80.5450.4442522912840.6001.1821.782
50Albet SantanaTIBURONES90.5420.421272411131150.5931.2501.843
51Joel De FrankGLADIADORES100.5380.50028267141630.5710.9231.495
52Wilbert Rafael ReyesHURACANES90.5360.458302814151840.5671.0361.602
53Omar Valdez CastilloINMORTALES50.5290.4292117129930.6191.4122.031
54Ramses RiveraGUERREROS120.5260.471411915101120.7800.9471.728
55Juan Carlos VargasSOBREVIVIENTES100.5220.5242623912910.5770.8701.446
56Jhonatan Javier TorresGUERREROS120.5140.48643351718500.5580.6291.187
57Jose Amaury TavarezVETERANOS10.5000.0002211110.5002.0002.500
58Ronny Luis LaureanoJERARCAS10.5000.5002211000.5001.0001.500
59Amaury RosarioCENTURIONES10.5000.5002201000.5000.5001.000
60Luis David MartinezJERARCAS20.5000.6674412000.5001.0001.500
61Nankaurys TrinidadGLADIADORES10.5001.0002211000.5000.5001.000
62Francisco PaganMONARCAS10.5000.0003211110.6672.0002.667
63Natanael PaniaguaTIBURONES10.5000.5002211000.5000.5001.000
64Omar ContrerasCENTURIONES80.5000.4502724912730.5561.0001.556
65Winston MinayaFARAONES70.5000.545141447310.5000.8571.357
66Pedro Samuel MarteVETERANOS120.5000.346403420171580.5751.2941.869
67Manuel PolancoINMORTALES90.5000.50031241412910.6130.8331.446
68Jerfry HernandezHURACANES70.5000.500181487410.5560.7861.341
69Manuel A. VizcainoMONARCAS80.5000.4292418109830.5831.1111.694
70Franklin Daniel DiazMONARCAS100.5000.409322417121030.5940.9581.552
71Joel VenturaHURACANES80.5000.462211658520.6191.0001.619
72Carlos PinalesMONARCAS20.5000.5005412200.6001.0001.600
73Ernesto FernandezPRINCIPES100.5000.53644322516710.6360.6251.261
74July PerezFARAONES60.5000.5002201200.5001.0001.500
75Perfecto ReyesSOBREVIVIENTES80.5000.438242210111240.5421.0911.633
76Rayner Ismael MartinezTIBURONES50.5000.455141236310.5710.7501.321
77Engels NivarCOMBATIENTES20.5000.6674412100.5000.7501.250
78Gustavo MorelSOBREVIVIENTES90.5000.421312415121140.6131.0001.613
79Luis Felipe AlemanTIBURONES100.5000.333312213111660.6451.3181.963
80Franknewsvelt RosarioTIBURONES120.5000.417393222162060.5641.3131.877
81Juan EncarnacionPRINCIPES100.4850.296423317162480.5481.3331.881
82Ivan JaquezSANGRE NUEVA100.4840.333383115151780.5531.2901.843
83Gerald Luis FelizVETERANOS120.4830.440362910141430.5560.9311.487
84Edwin Tejeda GarciaPRINCIPES80.4810.44033279131020.5450.8521.397
85Neykel FelizLEGIONARIOS100.4810.45033271513840.5451.0741.620
86Guillermo PoloniaTIBURONES90.4780.400262310111130.5381.0001.538
87Juan SantaLEGIONARIOS90.4760.5292521610910.5600.8101.370
88Enmanuel FusterHURACANES80.4740.529211949300.5240.6321.155
89Marcelo MartinezSOBREVIVIENTES70.4740.471211979610.5240.7371.261
90Jorge JimenezSANGRE NUEVA100.4670.41433301214720.4850.7671.252
91Pedro Pablo BidoMONARCAS110.4670.273373018142480.5681.3001.868
92Wilson DuranGLADIADORES100.4640.48134281613300.5590.8211.380
93Jhonny HernandezGUERREROS110.4520.41935319141310.4860.5811.066
94Carlos Piña LiberatoHURACANES90.4500.438232049420.5220.8501.372
95Ismael FelizSANGRE NUEVA100.4470.378413817171830.4390.7631.202
96Hector CalderonCENTURIONES70.4440.3081918581140.4741.1671.640
97Pablo EncarnacionCENTURIONES100.4440.37533278121130.5150.8891.404
98Omar SueroTRABUCOS70.4440.3082318128940.5651.1671.732
99Jean GarciaSANGRE NUEVA90.4440.435332716121120.5310.7041.235
100Jorge Luis HernandezHURACANES60.4440.471211888300.5240.5561.079
101Hender ReyesINMORTALES80.4440.417302710121620.4670.8521.319
102Eudalys PerezMONARCAS100.4440.438231868310.5650.6111.176
103Cesar CorporanTRABUCOS80.4440.50010934200.5000.5561.056
104Victor Salvador MendezMONARCAS90.4440.3752418781320.5830.9441.528
105Alfonso PeñaSOBREVIVIENTES50.4380.385171677620.4710.8751.346
106Jose Hernandez RodriguezTITANES60.4380.438201697600.5000.6881.188
107Maxi TejedaVETERANOS120.4380.357393213141740.5130.9381.450
108Victor MoraINMORTALES70.4380.400211697910.5710.7501.321
109Agustin JimenezTITANES50.4290.429151456600.4000.5000.900
110Camilo LagualGUERREROS60.4290.444151476720.4671.0711.538
111Henderxon SurielGUERREROS70.4290.3812521109610.4800.6671.147
112Luis Ramon ReynosoHURACANES40.4290.4009723310.5561.0001.556
113Jean HernandezVETERANOS100.4290.375252169830.5200.9051.425
114Henry Nauf AlfonsoTITANES80.4290.4502621119400.5380.5241.062
115Yowal FelizMONARCAS50.4290.333181496420.5560.9291.484
116Ernesto MonesINMORTALES40.4170.364141255310.5000.8331.333
117Jose Luis MoretaVETERANOS100.4170.4502524310510.4400.5420.982
118Ramon GuzmanTITANES80.4170.4172624610700.4620.5000.962
119Kelvin LapaixVETERANOS100.4140.37033291212420.4850.7241.209
120Carlos Manuel PerezLEGIONARIOS90.4090.391262269500.4620.7271.189
121Hector TrejoGLADIADORES100.4070.38533279111310.5150.5931.108
122Martin BeltreCENTURIONES80.4000.381252078400.4800.4500.930
123Gustavo GomezGUERREROS20.4000.4006532100.5000.4000.900
124Breily Jean ConcepcionHURACANES20.4000.5005532100.4000.4000.800
125Manuel PegueroHURACANES40.4000.5007532000.5710.4000.971
126Jose LavandierLEGIONARIOS70.4000.385191566810.4740.6001.074
127Yeudy SeverinoTITANES80.4000.421262088500.5380.4500.988
128Gregory AcevedoJERARCAS20.4000.5005512100.4000.8001.200
129Wellington PachecoVETERANOS30.4000.2505512310.4001.0001.400
130Henry De Los SantosTRABUCOS120.4000.36443351914820.5120.7431.254
131Euri BrujanFARAONES40.4000.500121054000.5000.4000.900
132Melki VenturaTITANES60.4000.385151536710.4000.6001.000
133Hazael PerezCOMBATIENTES50.4000.400101014200.4000.4000.800
134Ronald LugoCOMBATIENTES50.4000.5007512310.5711.0001.571
135Nilton JimenezPRINCIPES70.3930.3852828511510.3930.5710.964
136Junior DiazGLADIADORES100.3910.4093323159400.5760.5221.097
137Cherys GarciaCENTURIONES100.3910.409252369300.4400.5220.962
138Yedy HernandezTITANES80.3910.450262379400.4620.6091.070
139Jose Luis ColonMONARCAS60.3890.3532018971010.4000.8331.233
140Johan TaverasPRINCIPES50.3890.353191877310.4210.5560.977
141Joel EncarnacionJERARCAS50.3850.417141345000.4290.6151.044
142Kelvin DominiciFARAONES100.3850.318292610101430.4480.9621.410
143Jose MercedesFARAONES100.3850.22731269101250.4521.0771.529
144Cecilio FabreGUERREROS120.3820.344373412131420.4320.6471.079
145Cornelio AngelesCENTURIONES100.3810.3162921118820.5520.7621.314
146Miguel EncarnacionJERARCAS30.3750.3759823400.4440.6251.069
147Carlos VargasGUERREROS50.3750.333171666410.4120.6881.099
148Henry Enmanuel LopezTIBURONES100.3750.4292824139700.4640.4580.923
149Raumely OzunaMONARCAS60.3750.3081916106420.4740.7501.224
150Victor ToribioLEGIONARIOS80.3750.455211666410.5240.7501.274
151Jacinto GeraldoSOBREVIVIENTES70.3750.37510843100.5000.5001.000
152Jorge GalanCENTURIONES100.3700.25030278101240.4000.8521.252
153Alonzo CalcañoLEGIONARIOS110.3670.345373014111010.4860.6001.086
154Yohanner MarteFARAONES70.3640.333141134510.4290.6361.065
155Alejandro PaniaguaINMORTALES50.3640.2002211104920.6360.9091.545
156Robinson OvallesSOBREVIVIENTES100.3640.23828221281230.4291.0001.429
157Manuel CruzHURACANES40.3640.364131144200.4620.3640.825
158Darvin MendezSANGRE NUEVA40.3640.300151194110.5330.6361.170
159Keisel Xavier OviedoVETERANOS120.3610.32140361313540.4250.7501.175
160Candido AcostaGLADIADORES100.3600.360302569800.4670.4000.867
161Nestor ReynosoTRABUCOS100.3600.360312579600.4840.4800.964
162Reydi FelizGUERREROS50.3570.250151445620.4000.9291.329
163Junior Rodriguez ReyesGUERREROS40.3570.357151465600.4000.5710.971
164Wander UbriTRABUCOS100.3570.3703028610400.4000.4290.829
165Yabel Jose BuenoMONARCAS90.3480.2003123128840.4840.8701.353
166Junior GuerraLEGIONARIOS110.3460.308312659810.3870.4620.849
167Yahelis SimonoINMORTALES80.3460.3462826109500.3930.6541.047
168Randy SantanaPRINCIPES90.3450.29237291210730.4590.6901.149
169Joaquin RiveraGUERREROS100.3440.35537321011700.4320.5630.995
170Raynier QuezadaCOMBATIENTES20.3330.5003301000.3330.3330.667
171Sailor FerrerasPRINCIPES80.3330.2502724981030.4070.7081.116
172Leurys RodriguezMONARCAS10.3330.3333301200.3330.6671.000
173Alizon DiazCENTURIONES80.3330.222252187730.4400.7621.202
174Felix Yimel HernandezTRABUCOS30.3330.0005321210.6001.3331.933
175Freudy VenturaJERARCAS10.3330.3334311100.5000.6671.167
176Juan CabadaCENTURIONES40.3330.30011903200.3640.5560.919
177Erys SantanaHURACANES20.3330.3333301000.3330.6671.000
178Antero AriasHURACANES90.3330.214241856730.4580.8331.292
179Luiggy ReynosoTRABUCOS110.3330.250353012101440.4000.8331.233
180Juan QuezadaFARAONES80.3330.263242197320.4170.6671.083
181Jose Luis FelizFARAONES100.3330.280312779820.4190.5560.975
182Kennedy LunaSOBREVIVIENTES80.3330.26723211171130.3910.8101.201
183Juan SorianoTITANES40.3330.111121244830.3331.0831.417
184Wilfredo PerezJERARCAS50.3330.364131224200.3850.4170.801
185Juan Pablo RondonTRABUCOS20.3330.3337642000.4290.3330.762
186Amaury OrtizSOBREVIVIENTES50.3330.33310933400.4000.4440.844
187Edwin Andujar CorporanPRINCIPES90.3240.233363412111240.3610.7351.096
188Luis Marte PujolsTIBURONES120.3230.3333431910600.3820.4840.866
189Wilkin CastroFARAONES100.3200.273302578720.4000.6001.000
190Ramon David PerezTITANES80.3180.286262297510.4230.5450.969
191Omar Jose DiazGLADIADORES60.3130.333181635410.3890.5630.951
192Manuel FernandezSOBREVIVIENTES60.3080.143161354430.4381.0001.438
193Manuel NovasGUERREROS60.3080.364141354100.3570.3850.742
194Francisco CotesPRINCIPES80.3080.308141354200.3570.3850.742
195Franklin HerreraFARAONES100.3080.273312668320.4190.5770.996
196Ray SanchezVETERANOS100.3040.368282367300.3930.3910.784
197Angel HernandezHURACANES70.3040.286232397610.3040.4350.739
198Gerardo QuevedoCENTURIONES50.3000.250151053510.5330.6001.133
199Julio Rafael GomezSANGRE NUEVA30.3000.300101053200.3000.4000.700
200Alejandro RodriguezCOMBATIENTES50.3000.429111013300.3640.3000.664
201Alberdry VerasHURACANES60.3000.333101023000.3000.3000.600
202Hebbel LedesmaCOMBATIENTES50.3000.375121023100.4170.4000.817
203Moises MejiaVETERANOS120.2960.261332788720.4240.6301.054
204Julio Rodriguez BurgosINMORTALES100.2960.2503027981020.3670.6671.033
205Rodolfo LorenzoTITANES60.2940.308171755310.2940.4710.765
206Nelson JimenezTIBURONES60.2860.250151444610.3330.7141.048
207Ruddy VerasTITANES20.2860.2868722000.3750.2860.661
208Gerison RodriguezCOMBATIENTES30.2860.2867712200.2860.4290.714
209Miguel FamiliaCOMBATIENTES30.2860.3337712000.2860.2860.571
210Ramon Alberto JimenezTIBURONES70.2860.231191484410.4740.5000.974
211Porfirio CortorrealGLADIADORES80.2780.188201845320.3500.6671.017
212Aneudy PorteVETERANOS120.2760.2173629981230.3890.6551.044
213Juan PeñaSOBREVIVIENTES50.2730.273141133300.3570.2730.630
214Julio HernandezINMORTALES90.2690.2003426137720.4120.5000.912
215Osvaldo TerreroGUERREROS60.2670.214181544510.3890.6000.989
216Noel DiazTRABUCOS90.2630.263211955400.2860.2630.549
217Luis CastilloFARAONES100.2580.207343178620.3240.5810.904
218Ricter SueroTIBURONES120.2570.2423935891110.2820.4000.682
219Raul PaulinoPRINCIPES20.2500.2504411000.2500.2500.500
220Oscar OvallesHURACANES20.2500.2504411100.2500.5000.750
221Fraylin SalcedoHURACANES20.2500.5004401000.2500.2500.500
222Juan CabassaGUERREROS20.2500.2505411000.4000.2500.650
223Ambiorix De La CruzLEGIONARIOS20.2500.2005411100.2000.2500.450
224Melquisedec AvelinoLEGIONARIOS40.2500.250141213200.2140.2500.464
225Darwin BathelINMORTALES10.2500.2504401000.2500.5000.750
226Amauris BautistaGUERREROS30.2500.28610822200.4000.2500.650
227Christopher DuvergeSANGRE NUEVA40.2500.250131253200.3080.3330.641
228Jim PortalatinSANGRE NUEVA70.2500.2506411000.5000.2500.750
229Daniel SanchezCOMBATIENTES20.2500.5004401000.2500.2500.500
230Alexander FriasCOMBATIENTES40.2500.33310822000.4000.2500.650
231Kelvin GarciaPRINCIPES10.2500.2504411200.2500.2500.500
232Bryhan PetitonVETERANOS30.2500.2508822100.2500.6250.875
233Ronny PerezTIBURONES100.2500.278242045200.3330.4500.783
234Cristian PerezLEGIONARIOS90.2310.250272666500.2590.4620.721
235Peter VasquezJERARCAS50.2310.273141333100.2860.3080.593
236John RamirezTIBURONES30.2220.2009922210.2220.5560.778
237Joel Jimenez ValdezSOBREVIVIENTES50.2220.33311902100.3640.2220.586
238Winky Rafael ReyesSOBREVIVIENTES50.2220.22212912400.3330.3330.667
239Jose Luis CalcañoSOBREVIVIENTES70.2000.154171543410.2940.4670.761
240Rodrigo CuevasGUERREROS30.2000.1678501100.3750.2000.575
241Felix DoñeINMORTALES40.2000.200131042400.3080.3000.608
242Mikail BaezCENTURIONES20.2000.2505521000.2000.2000.400
243Yonkelis VerasSANGRE NUEVA20.2000.2006541000.3330.2000.533
244Oscar RosarioCENTURIONES40.2000.200101012100.2000.2000.400
245Angel LopezINMORTALES60.2000.222141052400.3570.4000.757
246Henry CuevasLEGIONARIOS110.1920.217352685400.3710.1920.564
247Cristian AsencioGUERREROS80.1880.188161633100.1880.1880.375
248Eykel OliveroGLADIADORES100.1820.158262224310.3080.3640.671
249Yerri GermanJERARCAS50.1820.100131132310.2310.4550.685
250Manuel RamirezJERARCAS40.1820.250111122000.1820.1820.364
251Jesus SantanaGLADIADORES100.1670.160272424300.2220.2080.431
252Francis PaniaguaGLADIADORES20.1670.1676601000.1670.1670.333
253Darwin MateoFARAONES60.1670.0007611310.2860.6670.952
254Valentin RijoCOMBATIENTES40.1670.2507601000.2860.1670.452
255Frederick HernandezVETERANOS30.1670.2506611100.1670.1670.333
256Marcos Miguel SierraMONARCAS70.1430.167161432200.1880.1430.330
257Gregory SosaTIBURONES50.1250.11113831100.3850.1250.510
258Jose Nuñez FernandezTITANES30.1250.2008811000.1250.1250.250
259Amin CruzSOBREVIVIENTES40.1110.1259911000.1110.1110.222
260Rafael SuarezGLADIADORES60.0910.111131131200.2310.0910.322
261Franco De Los SantosJERARCAS50.0770.125131311000.0770.1540.231
262Wilim MorlaCENTURIONES60.0710.077141431200.0710.2140.286
263Anderson AlmanzarTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
264Ariel Del SazTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
265Neuris NuñezVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
266Engel PimentelVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
267Jefferson MarquezTIBURONES10.0000.0001000001.0000.0000.000
268Willian Rafael HolguinTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
269Juan PachecoTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
270Argelis LopezTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
271Rudiel VargasVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
272Rafael FernandezVETERANOS20.0000.0002200000.0000.0000.000
273Edelin GuerreroVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
274Kelvin PeñaVETERANOS20.0000.0004400000.0000.0000.000
275Raymundo MolaTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
276Anderson RosarioVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
277Carlos MariñezVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
278Danny MadeVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
279Adonis Jesus RuizTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
280Wilson BenitezTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
281Enmanuel GuzmanCOMBATIENTES20.0000.0003210000.3330.0000.333
282Roberto SantanaFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
283Angel VenturaJERARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
284Rubeyris CuevasJERARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
285Darwin AlvarezJERARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
286Cristopher LoraJERARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
287Carlos FelizJERARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
288Jason SotoVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
289Luis PaulinoJERARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
290Javier PegueroJERARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
291Abnel SandovalCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
292Jose Gabriel MendezCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
293Jherar PetitonCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
294Ezequiel De Los SantosCOMBATIENTES10.0000.0002200000.0000.0000.000
295Addis RosarioCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
296Miguel Angel SotoTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
297Ivan ValdezCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
298Enmanuel DiazCOMBATIENTES10.0000.0002010001.0000.0000.000
299Jhonatan BodenCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
300Christopher Sanchez SanchezCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
301Edgar MuñozCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
302Jordany LaureanoCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
303Derihan RodriguezCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
304Angel ToribioCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
305Carlos Lebron PerezCOMBATIENTES20.0000.0003200000.3330.0000.333
306Alberto ThenCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
307Erick ReyesCOMBATIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
308Willie MercedesTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
309Johan Manuel VasquezTIBURONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
310Juan Miguel VasquezVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
311Alexander VargasCENTURIONES20.0000.0004420000.0000.0000.000
312Wander FelizVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
313Jose Hernadez AngelesFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
314Alquidamia RosarioTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
315Rony MartinezTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
316Emmanuel ReyesTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
317Arlin MañonTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
318Sixto AcevedoTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
319Jhonatan CorderoTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
320Gamal MolinaTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
321Oscar SanchezTITANES10.0000.0003310000.0000.0000.000
322Frank FerrerasTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
323Fernando SanchezTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
324Jose Guzman JimenezCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
325Jose Rodriguez MuñozFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
326Junior GarciaTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
327Candelario JaquezFARAONES20.0000.0001100000.0000.0000.000
328Keldin EncarnacionFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
329Johnfy GermanFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
330Angel AvincolasFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
331Alexander SenaFARAONES10.0000.0003300000.0000.0000.000
332Wander MatosFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
333Miguel AriasFARAONES20.0000.0006500000.1670.0000.167
334Jose AraujoFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
335Pablo GutierrezFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
336Hipolito ReyesFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
337Johangel RosarioFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
338George AbreuFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
339Juan PeñaTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
340Cesar PerezTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
341Ambiorix CatanoFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
342Nelson Ariel PerezSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
343Julio Rodriguez MarianoLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
344Ricardo MejiaLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
345Luis Santos AquinoLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
346Martin De La RosaLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
347Pedro Javier GomezLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
348Luis E RodriguezLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
349Juan Carlos OleagaSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
350Francisco Collado DiazSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
351William LopezSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
352Jose Hernandez RodriguezSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
353Mario RinconSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
354Misael HerreraSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
355Santiago RodriguezSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
356Elvis JimenezTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
357Enmanuel AlmonteSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
358Pedro Julio HerreraSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
359Jose GilSOBREVIVIENTES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
360Jose PimentelTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
361Norman RodriguezTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
362Stalin RamosTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
363Carlos JimenezTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
364Alberto Jose GonzalezTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
365David MoqueteTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
366Edwin TapiaTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
367Hairol LucianoTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
368Henry NuñezTITANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
369Genaro SanchezFARAONES10.0000.0001100000.0000.0000.000
370Juan ConsoroFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
371Alex MoretaLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
372Geremias JhonsonGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
373Andy RamirezGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
374Marcos NovaGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
375Emil ArbajeGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
376Carlos SorianoGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
377Gustavo TaverasGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
378Lisandro GarciaGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
379Victor CelestinoGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
380Darling TaverasGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
381Luis MartinezGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
382Bernie RomanGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
383Willy ReynosoGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
384Juan ScheryCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
385Ramon VenturaGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
386Hubert MatosCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
387Edison RestituyoCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
388Junior PerezCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
389Franklin JimenezCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
390Eduard SantanaCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
391Cesar RodriguezCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
392Ygnacio RodriguezCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
393Elias CenonCENTURIONES10.0000.0001000001.0000.0000.000
394Johnny TraviesoCENTURIONES10.0000.0001100000.0000.0000.000
395Johan RamirezCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
396Jose Manuel FelizCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
397Santiago PeñaCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
398Jiovanni InfanteGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
399Juan AcostaGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
400Julio CorderoFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
401Wellington VenturaINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
402Jonathan AlmonteFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
403Arlinson LapaixFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
404Cesar GomezFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
405Pablo ReynosoFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
406Danny BatistaFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
407Frasy RosarioFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
408Thomas AlonzoFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
409Jose PegueroFARAONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
410Francisco VargasINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
411Eulogio ColonINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
412Eliezer EspinosaINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
413Manuel LorenzoINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
414Yoni LiranzoINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
415Roberto MendezGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
416Jesus ColladoINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
417Noel RosarioINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
418Henry FigueroaINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
419Omar Rodriguez MendezINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
420Francisco SanchezINMORTALES10.0000.0001100000.0000.0000.000
421Juan MorenoINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
422Crispian LorenzoINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
423Angel GutierrezINMORTALES10.0000.0002100000.5000.0000.500
424Ysidro FerreiraINMORTALES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
425Enrique MarreroGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
426Miguel BenitezGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
427Edwin PerezGLADIADORES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
428Jeuris DelgadoVETERANOS10.0000.0002200000.0000.0000.000
429Amable AriasLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
430Ambiorix PerezLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
431Evelt SantanaSANGRE NUEVA00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
432Francisco Del BoizPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
433Randy VittiniPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
434Narciso CletoPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
435Darling GarciaPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
436Jhon RiveraPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
437Luis Garcia AlmanzarPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
438Randy RodriguezPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
439Willy RamirezPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
440Manuel Perez FelizPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
441Gary OrtizPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
442Luis FlorentinoPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
443Anthony DominguezPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
444Edwin Rafael AriasSANGRE NUEVA00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
445Gabriel ValenzuelaPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
446Apolinar MartinezSANGRE NUEVA20.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
447Alexis ColonSANGRE NUEVA00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
448Starling VasquezSANGRE NUEVA00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
449Jose Rafael CustodioSANGRE NUEVA10.0000.0003300000.0000.0000.000
450Moises HernandezSANGRE NUEVA00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
451Angel CabreraSANGRE NUEVA10.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
452Juan Carlos OliveroSANGRE NUEVA00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
453Gabriel SeverinoSANGRE NUEVA00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
454Raymel EstevezSANGRE NUEVA10.0000.0002200000.0000.0000.000
455Charlie RodriguezTRABUCOS10.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
456Engels CespedesTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
457Jenzel PeñaloTRABUCOS10.0000.0003210000.3330.0000.333
458Amaurys MolinaPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
459Anmiel De LeonPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
460Ramon SeguraLEGIONARIOS30.0000.0006600000.0000.0000.000
461Reiny GomezHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
462Jose Arieldy TejadaVETERANOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
463Adrian CapellanHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
464Frederick FusterHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
465Victor GuerreroHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
466Yeltsin DeversHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
467Victor PeñaHURACANES20.0000.0002200000.0000.0000.000
468Edwin Manuel DiazHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
469Anthony BatistaHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
470Victor Gabriel RamonHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
471Jose Alberto RamirezHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
472Ety ReyesHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
473Carlos Jose MatosHURACANES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
474Helaman MendezMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
475Pedro SandovalPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
476Endry Amador Monte De OcaMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
477Luis FilpoMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
478Yonible JimenezMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
479Katherine PimentelMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
480Juan Perez DiazMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
481Jose Gregorio JoaquinMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
482Nieremberg MontillaMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
483Yonathan LeocadioMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
484Ramon AndujarCENTURIONES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
485Jeremy AlmonteMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
486Anderson MatosPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
487Dioscoris GarciaPRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
488Angel Cruz BeltrePRINCIPES00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
489Feliz Jose RamirezTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
490Ranfi AlcantaraTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
491Dagoberto ZabalaTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
492Eliseo Francisco ReyLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
493Stanley GrullonTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
494Engels SantosGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
495Albert MendezGUERREROS20.0000.0005500000.0000.0000.000
496Edgar GomezGUERREROS40.0000.0009810000.1110.0000.111
497Eddyson PeraltaGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
498Roger MoraGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
499Jael ReyesLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
500Ariel De LeonLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
501Jonathan BetancesLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
502Reynaldo SotoLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
503Eduardo TrejoLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
504Domingo E ZapataLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
505Dehiby Francisco JimenezGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
506Juan CastroLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
507Rafael VelozLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
508Abel VasquezLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
509Hector BerreroLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
510Frederick GonzalezLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
511Wilkin SilverioLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
512Juan PiñaLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
513Osvaldo LiriaLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
514Argenis BeltreLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
515Frank AlcantaraLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
516Miguel PayanLEGIONARIOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
517Luis Franco RivasLEGIONARIOS20.0000.0005500000.0000.0000.000
518Mayckin FigueroaGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
519Francis RodriguezGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
520Jensy PaulinoGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
521Edwin GarciaGUERREROS10.0000.0001100000.0000.0000.000
522Jorge MedinaTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
523Joan TorresTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
524Kendry VizcainoTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
525Andres GuillenTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
526Anibal DominguezTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
527Aneuris AndujarTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
528Bernardo ReynosoTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
529Gregorio ZabalaTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
530Israel AbreuTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
531Jensy OzunaTRABUCOS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
532Ricardo PadillaGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
533Esmil FerreiraGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
534Cesar Junior CabralMONARCAS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
535Junior Jimenez PeraltaGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
536Jhonatan MejiaGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
537Silvano HernandezGUERREROS10.0000.0001100000.0000.0000.000
538Leonel RodriguezGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
539Winston OrtegaGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
540Luis Burgos AlmanzarGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
541Carlos Gomez MejiaGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
542Miguel RojasGUERREROS00.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
543Wellington SanchezSANGRE NUEVA20.0000.0004310000.2500.0000.250
544Raymond VerasTIBURONES20.0000.0003200000.3330.0000.333
545Merianny TamarezVETERANOS120.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
546Victor SencionCOMBATIENTES10.0000.0001110000.0000.0000.000
547Manuel GarciaTRABUCOS70.0000.0000000000.0000.0000.000
548Amin DiazLEGIONARIOS20.0000.0006400000.3330.0000.333
549Wilfredo GonzalezSANGRE NUEVA10.0000.0002200000.0000.0000.000
550Carlos UreñaCOMBATIENTES10.0000.0001100000.0000.0000.000
551Julio MartinezSOBREVIVIENTES10.0000.0002200000.0000.0000.000
552Nimrrod SantanaCOMBATIENTES10.0000.0001000001.0000.0000.000