OFENSIVA HURACANES

OFENSIVA HURACANES

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Wilbert Rafael Reyes90.5360.458302814151820420020040.5671.0361.602
2Danny Herrera90.5560.429292717151521620000020.5861.3701.957
3Antero Arias90.3330.214241856700352000170.4580.8331.292
4Carlos Piña Liberato90.4500.438232049420232000080.5220.8501.372
5Angel Hernandez70.3040.286232397600101000030.3040.4350.739
6Enmanuel Fuster80.4740.5292119493300220000110.5240.6321.155
7Joel Ventura80.5000.462211658520251000070.6191.0001.619
8Jorge Luis Hernandez60.4440.471211888301031020020.5240.5561.079
9Jerfry Hernandez70.5000.500181487410132010130.5560.7861.341
10Manuel Cruz40.3640.364131144200020000020.4620.3640.825
11Alberdry Veras60.3000.333101023000001000010.3000.3000.600
12Luis Ramon Reynoso40.4290.4009723310121000030.5561.0001.556
13Manuel Peguero40.4000.5007532000021000010.5710.4000.971
14Victor Camacho30.6670.6006644320100000020.6671.5002.167
15Breily Jean Concepcion20.4000.5005532100001000000.4000.4000.800
16Oscar Ovalles20.2500.2504411110000000000.2500.5000.750
17Fraylin Salcedo20.2500.5004401000002000000.2500.2500.500
18Erys Santana20.3330.3333301010000000010.3330.6671.000
19Victor Peña20.0000.0002200000001000000.0000.0000.000