OFENSIVA FARAONES

OFENSIVA FARAONES

OrdenJugadorGAVGBABIPAPABCAHSCE2B3BHRBBSOHBBRSHSFQBOBPSLGOPS
1Franklin Herrera40.7000.600151087700451010010.8001.9002.700
2Winston Minaya30.5710.5717724200000000010.5710.5711.143
3Juan Quezada40.5710.538151448720110000050.6000.9291.529
4Jose Mercedes40.4170.364151235410130000030.5330.7501.283
5Euri Brujan40.3640.364141134100030000060.5000.3640.864
6Jose Fabian40.3330.444131234210013000030.3850.4170.801
7Luis Castillo40.2730.300151153020041000040.4670.4550.921
8Kelvin Dominici40.2500.200141243400121000020.3570.5000.857
9Jose Luis Feliz40.2000.182151042210040000130.4000.3000.700
10Darwin Mateo40.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
11July Perez10.0000.0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
12Wilkin Castro40.0000.000131020100031000030.2310.0000.231